You are missing our excellent site navigation system. Register here for free and get full operational site navigation system. Benefits of full navigation system: Additional items in "home" menu for registered users, shortcuts to your account managements, quick-shortcut links to download and forum sections, show staffs and members online, notify you for new private messages and shortcut to individual messages grouped by senders, tracking latest forum posts since your last visits and reads, and much more.  
 User:  Pwd:  Code: Security Code
 

Free-Islam.com Free-Islam.com
::  Home  ::  Access Quran Project  ::  Free Islam Quran Translation  ::  Account  ::  Inbox  ::  Forums  ::  Downloads  ::  MP3 Player  ::  Video  ::  Arcade  ::  Chess  ::  Guest Book  ::

MS-Analysis
MS-Analysis v2.3 - Dynamically

Select desired Time Overview 

Countries (Total 261) Referrals (Total 87169) Search Engines (Total 170)

1. COM COM 13051567
2. unknown unknown 10795473
3. unknown unknown 8437559
4. unknown unknown 5144284
5. unknown unknown 5082364
6. unknown unknown 5033789
7. unknown unknown 5029975
8. unknown unknown 5028846
9. unknown unknown 4985304
10. unknown unknown 4913788
11. unknown unknown 4904640
12. NET NET 4845619
13. unknown unknown 4766121
14. unknown unknown 4227273
15. unknown unknown 4121851
16. unknown unknown 3772045
17. unknown unknown 3328082
18. unknown unknown 2963759
19. unknown unknown 2912365
20. unknown unknown 2445580


1. www.free-islam.com 484151
2. free-islam.org 304217
3. www.free-islam.com 261861
4. free-islam.org 250667
5. www.access-quran.com 211933
6. www.free-islam.net 175971
7. free-islam.com 152263
8. www.free-islam.org 145510
9. access-quran.com 138229
10. www.free-islam.org 122066
11. www.free-islam.net 120529
12. free-islam.com 108644
13. rum.free-islam.net 54549
14. mail.free-islam.com 48418
15. mail.free-islam.net 45557
16. 124.187.39.225 38110
17. t.me 34423
18. www.youtube.com 32044
19. forum.free-islam.org 31370
20. forum.free-islam.net 23758


1. www.google.com 7634
2. www.google.com 2486
3. www.google.co.in 1544
4. www.google.co.uk 1428
5. www.google.com.au 1188
6. search.yahoo.com 779
7. www.google.com.pk 693
8. www.google.ca 591
9. www.google.ae 419
10. www.google.co.il 400
11. www.google.com.my 365
12. www.google.be 351
13. www.google.de 338
14. www.google.com.eg 314
15. www.google.co.in 308
16. www.google.fr 304
17. search.msn.com 218
18. www.google.com.tr 177
19. www.google.nl 163
20. www.google.com.sa 161

Browsers (Total 1771) Operating Systems (Total 700) Modules (Total 605)

1. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 10793571
2. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 9069140
3. Safari Safari 5983242
4. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5565191
5. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5561057
6. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5554194
7. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5552829
8. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5552139
9. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5550828
10. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5549407
11. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5548668
12. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5531210
13. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5522687
14. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5522687
15. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5518667
16. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5507526
17. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5506247
18. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5495390
19. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5494398
20. Mozilla 5.0 Mozilla 5.0 5483995


1. Windows NT Windows NT 7172692
2. Windows NT Windows NT 5809982
3. Windows XP Windows XP 2852045
4. Windows NT Windows NT 2699074
5. Windows NT Windows NT 2494856
6. Windows NT Windows NT 2396327
7. Windows NT Windows NT 2353485
8. Windows NT Windows NT 1922930
9. Windows NT Windows NT 1922930
10. Windows XP Windows XP 1910575
11. Windows XP Windows XP 1901594
12. Windows XP Windows XP 1868994
13. Windows NT Windows NT 1808081
14. Windows NT Windows NT 1779954
15. Windows NT Windows NT 1674258
16. Windows NT Windows NT 1673884
17. Windows NT Windows NT 1654471
18. Windows NT Windows NT 1643837
19. Windows NT Windows NT 1542178
20. Windows NT Windows NT 1539380


1. Forums 16740418
2. Forums 14126134
3. Forums 13211190
4. Forums 8049105
5. Forums 8003092
6. Forums 7956839
7. Forums 7931551
8. Forums 7889776
9. Forums 7848192
10. Forums 7809915
11. Forums 7747547
12. Forums 7578978
13. Forums 7575761
14. Forums 7563880
15. Forums 7554033
16. Forums 7549054
17. Forums 7549054
18. Forums 7545676
19. Forums 7524763
20. Forums 7521512

Users (Total 161) Screen Resolutions (Total 509) Visitor Stats

1. AhmedBahgat AhmedBa 06:17:17 97856
2. BMZ BMZ 4655 Days ago 14650
3. life life 10 Days ago 7025
4. Rigel Rigel 5170 Days ago 6830
5. IntellectualWarfare1 Intelle 5231 Days ago 3860
6. The The 5113 Days ago 3500
7. Windsor Windsor 4831 Days ago 1915
8. SlaveofAllaah Slaveof 4654 Days ago 1879
9. fluxion24 fluxion 4800 Days ago 1757
10. Zayd Zayd 6234 Days ago 1153
11. Al-Quraishi Al-Qura 5744 Days ago 1129
12. QuranandScience Quranan 5417 Days ago 973
13. shindeiru shindei 4683 Days ago 818
14. zack zack 5058 Days ago 555
15. KitoZ18 KitoZ18 5265 Days ago 517
16. parvez_mushtaq parvez_ 3418 Days ago 487
17. Kafir-Harbi Kafir-H 5608 Days ago 483
18. Minhaj Minhaj 4608 Days ago 438
19. Sanitarium Sanitar 5495 Days ago 415
20. Aksel_Ankersen Aksel_A 5441 Days ago 349


  Width Height Colors Hits
1. 1024 768 32 79539
2. 1280 800 32 35731
3. 1400 1050 32 33333
4. 1440 900 32 15822
5. 1920 1080 32 6317
6. 1366 768 32 4652
7. 1280 1024 32 4301
8. 1920 1080 24 4116
9. 1024 768 24 3667
10. 1366 768 24 3196
11. 800 600 32 2792
12. 1280 800 24 2707
13. 1024 768 16 2254
14. 1680 1050 32 1547
15. 1152 864 32 1543
16. 800 600 16 1103
17. 1440 900 24 988
18. 1680 1050 24 888
19. 1024 640 32 887
20. 1280 768 32 874

Date

Last 7 days

Hits



Page Visits per year

 pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed  pages viewed 96685 pages viewed 497856 pages viewed 543698 pages viewed 1043786 pages viewed 2061564 pages viewed 2673456 pages viewed
Year 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Powered by BonusNuke an extensivly modified PHP Nuke system.
All logos and trademarks in this site are property of their respective owner. The comments are property of their posters, all the rest ? 2005 by me.
You can syndicate our news using the file backend.php or ultramode.txt
PHP-Nuke Copyright © 2004 by Francisco Burzi. This is free software, and you may redistribute it under the GPL. PHP-Nuke comes with absolutely no warranty, for details, see the license.
Page Generation: 11.9 Seconds
:: fiapple phpbb2 style by Daz :: PHPNuke theme by www.nukemods.com :: BonusNuke modified theme by www.bonusnuke.com ::
[ Script generation time: 11.9428s (PHP: 80% - SQL: 20%) ] - [ SQL queries: 526 ] - [ Pages served in past 5 minutes : 164 ] - [ GZIP disabled ] - [ Debug off ]